VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
2.Bundesliga S/O - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2014 - 2015



  Tabellenstand     Spiele   Heim   Ausw.   +/-   EWP Punkte
1. Hertha BSC Berlin Meister   22   11   11   10   926 : 790 43 : 23
2. KSC Ilsenburg     22   11   11   9   924 : 792 42 : 24
3. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau     22   11   11   9   910 : 806 42 : 24
4. NKC 72 Berlin     22   11   11   8   957 : 759 41 : 25
5. Stendaler KC     22   11   11   4   870 : 846 37 : 29
6. SV Binde     22   11   11   3   900 : 816 36 : 30
7. BBC 1991 Neuruppin     22   11   11   1   866 : 850 34 : 32
8. ESV Lok Seddin     22   11   11   1   830 : 886 34 : 32
9. SG Union Oberschöneweide II     22   11   11   -3   814 : 902 30 : 36
10. TuS Lübeck von 1893     22   11   11   -5   828 : 888 28 : 38
11. SG Sparta / KSG Berlin Absteiger   22   11   11   -14   755 : 961 19 : 47
12. SG EBT Berlin 1952   Absteiger   22   11   11   -23     716 : 1000 10 : 56
Sp. Mannschaft Mannschaft Holz EW-Pkt. Pkt.
1. Spieltag - 20.09.2014
331 Stendaler KC Hertha BSC Berlin 5503 : 5426 45 : 33 2 : 1
332 ESV Lok Seddin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5374 : 5252 53 : 25 3 : 0
333 NKC 72 Berlin SV Binde 5295 : 5149 50 : 28 3 : 0
334 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin TuS Lübeck von 1893 5375 : 5291 43 : 35 2 : 1
335 BBC Neuruppin SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5329 : 5338 39 : 39 0 : 3
336 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau KSC Ilsenburg 5439 : 5414 42 : 36 2 : 1
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2014
337 Stendaler KC SG EBT Berlin 1952 5510 : 5399 48 : 30 3 : 0
338 ESV Lok Seddin Hertha BSC Berlin 5331 : 5225 51 : 27 3 : 0
339 NKC 72 Berlin TuS Lübeck von 1893 5333 : 4462 57 : 21 3 : 0
340 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SV Binde 5388 : 5330 44 : 34 2 : 1
341 BBC Neuruppin KSC Ilsenburg 5337 : 5306 45 : 33 2 : 1
342 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau SG Union Oberschöneweide II  5371 : 5327 46 : 32  2 : 1
3. Spieltag - 11. Oktober 2014
343 SV Binde BBC Neuruppin 5279 : 5121 54 : 24 3 : 0
344 TuS Lübeck von 1893 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau  5379 : 5433 30 : 48 0 : 3
345 Hertha BSC Berlin NKC 72 Berlin 5553 : 5454 50 : 28 3 : 0
346 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5391 : 5372 42 : 36 2 : 1
347 SG Union Oberschöneweide II Stendaler KC 5464 : 5408 45 : 33 2 : 1
348 KSC Ilsenburg ESV Lok Seddin 5338 : 5210 56 : 22 3 : 0
4. Spieltag - 12. Oktober 2014
349 SV Binde SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau  5252 : 5166 57 : 21 3 : 0
350 TuS Lübeck von 1893 BBC Neuruppin 5404 : 5428 34 : 44 0 : 3
351 Hertha BSC Berlin SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5580 : 5528 49 : 29 3 : 0
352 SG EBT Berlin 1952 NKC 72 Berlin 5401 : 5452 27 : 51 0 : 3
353 SG Union Oberschöneweide II ESV Lok Seddin 5498 : 5487 41 : 37 2 : 1
354 KSC Ilsenburg Stendaler KC 5297 : 5220 51 : 27 3 : 0
5. Spieltag - 25. Oktober 2014
355 Hertha BSC Berlin SV Binde 5670 :5545 57 : 21 3 : 0
356 SG EBT Berlin 1952 TuS Lübeck von 1893 5501 : 5535 33 : 45 0 : 3
357 NKC 72 Berlin SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5355 : 5280 51 : 27 3 : 0
358 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin KSC Ilsenburg 5466 : 5393 44 : 34 2 : 1
359 Stendaler KC BBC Neuruppin 5550 : 5524 42 : 36 2 : 1
360 ESV Lok Seddin SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5348 : 5215 52 : 36 3 : 0
6. Spieltag - 26. Oktober 2014
361 Hertha BSC Berlin TuS Lübeck von 1893 5607 : 5534 48 : 30 3 : 0
362 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SV Binde 5449 : 5347 45 : 33 2 : 1
363 NKC 72 Berlin KSC Ilsenburg 5297 : 5131 57 : 21 3 : 0
364 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5404 : 5389 41 : 37 2 : 1
365 Stendaler KC SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5600 : 5434 53 : 25 3 : 0
366 ESV Lok Seddin BBC Neuruppin 5370 : 5216 55 : 23 3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 22. November 2014
367 SG Union Oberschöneweide II Hertha BSC Berlin 5455 : 5527 30 : 48 0 : 3
368 KSC Ilsenburg SG EBT Berlin 1952 5356 : 5204 54 : 24 3 : 0
369 SV Binde Stendaler KC 5360 : 5063 57 : 21 3 : 0
370 TuS Lübeck von 1893 ESV Lok Seddin 5540 : 5446 54 : 24 3 : 0
371 BBC Neuruppin NKC 72 Berlin 5472 : 5422 45 : 33 2 : 1
372 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5420 : 5307 51 : 27 3 : 0
8. Spieltag - 23. November 2014
373 SG Union Oberschöneweide II SG EBT Berlin 1952 5391 : 5375 43 : 35 2 : 1
374 KSC Ilsenburg Hertha BSC Berlin 5338 : 5258 46 : 32 2 : 1
375 SV Binde ESV Lok Seddin 5341 : 5125 53 : 25 3 : 0
376 TuS Lübeck von 1893 Stendaler KC 5497 : 5450 46 : 32 2 : 1
377 BBC Neuruppin SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5456 : 5283 57 : 21 3 : 0
378 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau NKC 72 Berlin 5427 : 5391 48 : 30 3 : 0
9. Spieltag - 6. Dezember 2014
379 BBC Neuruppin Hertha BSC Berlin 5433 : 5436 38 : 40 0 : 3
380 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau SG EBT Berlin 1952 5447 : 5279 50 : 28 3 : 0
381 SG Union Oberschöneweide II SV Binde 5536 : 5383 50 : 28 3 : 0
382 KSC Ilsenburg TuS Lübeck von 1893 5328 : 5252 47 : 31 3 : 0
383 Stendaler KC NKC 72 Berlin 5606 : 5569 46 : 32 2 : 1
384 ESV Lok Seddin SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5353 : 5279 47 : 31 3 : 0
10. Spieltag - 7. Dezember 2014
385 BBC Neuruppin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5438 : 5335 52 : 26 3 : 0
386 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau Hertha BSC Berlin 5466 : 5396 50 : 28 3 : 0
388 KSC Ilsenburg SV Binde 5355 : 5250 49 : 29 3 : 0
387 SG Union Oberschöneweide II TuS Lübeck von 1893 5534 : 5361 54 : 24 3 : 0
389 Stendaler KC SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5589 : 5510 48 : 30 3 : 0
390 ESV Lok Seddin NKC 72 Berlin 5405 : 5404 40 : 38 2 : 1
11. Spieltag - 10. Januar 2015
391 TuS Lübeck von 1893 SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5531 : 5431 54 : 24 3 : 0
392 SV Binde KSC Ilsenburg 5317 : 5209 51 : 27 3 : 0
393 SG EBT Berlin 1952 BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5407 : 5447 36 : 42 0 : 3
394 Hertha BSC Berlin SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5456 : 5380 44 : 34 2 : 1
395 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin Stendaler KC 5594 : 5564 42 : 36 2 : 1
396 NKC 72 Berlin ESV Lok Seddin 5323 : 5169 55 : 23 3 : 0
12. Spieltag 11. Januar 2015
397 TuS Lübeck von 1893 KSC Ilsenburg 5506 : 5456 42 : 36 2 : 1
398 SV Binde SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5338 : 5214 53 : 25 3 : 0
399 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5370: 5415 35 : 43 0 : 3
400 Hertha BSC Berlin BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5437 : 5417 45 : 33 2 : 1
401 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin ESV Lok Seddin 5563 : 5565 38 : 40 0 : 3
402 NKC 72 Berlin Stendaler KC 5268 : 5190 49 : 29 3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 24. Januar 2015
403 Stendaler KC ESV Lok Seddin 5597 : 5491 55 : 23 3 : 0
404 SV Binde TuS Lübeck von 1893 5409 : 5252 56 : 22 3 : 0
405 NKC 72 Berlin SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5395 : 5176 57 : 21 3 : 0
406 Hertha BSC Berlin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5457 : 5285 57 : 21 3 : 0
407 BBC 1991 Neuruppin SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5480 : 5454 41 : 37 2 : 1
408 SG Union Oberschöneweide II KSC Ilsenburg 5530 : 5473 45 : 33 2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 25. Januar 2015
409 ESV Lok Seddin Stendaler KC 5420 : 5375 45 : 33 2 : 1
410 TuS Lübeck von 1893 SV Binde 5530 : 5439 55 : 23 3 : 0
411 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin NKC 72 Berlin 5551 : 5511 48 : 30 3 : 0
412 SG EBT Berlin 1952 Hertha BSC Berlin 5510 : 5542 30 : 48 0 : 3
413 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5426 : 5376 43 : 35 2 : 1
414 KSC Ilsenburg SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5351 : 5230 54 : 24 3 : 0
15. Spieltag - 7. Februar 2015
415 Hertha BSC Berlin Stendaler KC 5443 : 5338 54 : 24 3 : 0
416 SG EBT Berlin 1952 ESV Lok Seddin 5411 : 5424 38 : 40 0 : 3
417 SG Union Oberschöneweide II BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5538 : 5446 50 : 28 3 : 0
418 KSC Ilsenburg SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5373 : 5273 53 : 25 3 : 0
419 SV Binde NKC 72 Berlin 5397 : 5312 50 : 28 3 : 0
420 TuS Lübeck von 1893 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5534 : 5440 50 : 28 3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 8. Februar 2015
421 Hertha BSC Berlin ESV Lok Seddin 5423 : 5345 49 : 29 3 : 0
422 SG EBT Berlin 1952 Stendaler KC 5418 : 5423 34 : 44 0 : 3
423 SG Union Oberschöneweide II SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5533 : 5500 38 : 40 2 : 1
424 KSC Ilsenburg BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5406 : 5194 57 : 21 3 : 0
425 SV Binde SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5347 : 5200 57 : 21 3 : 0
426 TuS Lübeck von 1893 NKC 72 Berlin 5508 : 5462 45 : 33 2 : 1
17. Spieltag - 21. Februar 2015
427 Stendaler KC SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5601 : 5485 50 : 28 3 : 0
428 ESV Lok Seddin KSC Ilsenburg 5403 : 5354 44 : 34 2 : 1
429 NKC 72 Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin 5417 : 5297 54 : 24 3 : 0
430 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5500 : 5448 42 : 36 2 : 1
431 BBC 1991 Neuruppin SV Binde 5427 : 5317 57 : 21 3 : 0
432 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau TuS Lübeck von 1893 5450 : 5309 51 : 27 3 : 0
18. Spieltag - 22. Februar 2015
433 Stendaler KC KSC Ilsenburg 5632 : 5501 51 : 27 3 : 0
434 ESV Lok Seddin SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5408 : 5344 45 : 33 2 : 1
435 NKC 72 Berlin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5410 : 5200 57 : 21 3 : 0
436 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin 5483 : 5561 29 : 49 0 : 3
437 BBC 1991 Neuruppin TuS Lübeck von 1893 5468 : 5345 47 : 31 3 : 0
438. SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau SV Binde 5430 : 5285 52 : 26 3 : 0
19. Spieltag - 7. März 2015
439 SV Binde Hertha BSC Berlin 5371 : 5270 52 : 26 3 : 0
440 TuS Lübeck von 1893 SG EBT Berlin 1952 5517 : 5413 50 : 28 3 : 0
441 BBC 1991 Neuruppin Stendaler KC 5524 : 5385 52 : 26 3 : 0
442 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau ESV Lok Seddin 5486 : 5318 57 : 21 3 : 0
443 SG Union Oberschöneweide II NKC 72 Berlin 5525 : 5479 46 : 32 2 : 1
444 KSC Ilsenburg SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5373 : 5301 49 : 29 3 : 0
20. Spieltag - 8. März 2015
445 SV Binde SG EBT Berlin 1952 5380 : 5201 56 : 22 3 : 0
446 TuS Lübeck von 1893 Hertha BSC Berlin 5493 : 5465 44 : 34 2 : 1
447 BBC 1991 Neuruppin ESV Lok Seddin 5500 : 5413 50 : 28 3 : 0
448 SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau Stendaler KC 5443 : 5371 48 : 30 3 : 0
449 SG Union Oberschöneweide II SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 5521 : 5477 41 : 37 2 : 1
450 KSC Ilsenburg NKC 72 Berlin 5409 : 5314 51 : 27 3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 21. März 2015
451 Stendaler KC SV Binde 5622 : 5423 54 : 24 3 : 0
452 ESV Lok Seddin TuS Lübeck von 1893 5402 : 5315 45 : 33 2 : 1
453 NKC 72 Berlin BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5445 : 5221 57 : 21 3 : 0
454 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5479 : 5527 32 : 46 0 : 3
455 Hertha BSC Berlin SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5407 : 5310 50 : 28 3 : 0
456 SG EBT Berlin 1952 KSC Ilsenburg 5468 : 5407 46 : 32 2 : 1
22. Spieltag - 22. März 2015
457 Stendaler KC TuS Lübeck von 1893 5606 : 5417 53 : 25 3 : 0
458 ESV Lok Seddin SV Binde 5377 : 5349 41 : 37 2 : 1
459 NKC 72 Berlin SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau 5433 : 5256 51 : 27 3 : 0
460 SG Sparta / KSG Berlin BBC 1991 Neuruppin 5477 : 5466 42 : 36 2 : 1
461 Hertha BSC Berlin KSC Ilsenburg 5352 : 5373 34 : 44 0 : 3
462 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SG Union Oberschöneweide II 5455 : 5424 44 : 34 2 : 1
2. Bundesliga Süd / Ost - Einzelwertung - Endstand -  Saison 2014 / 2015
Platz Name Klub Punkte Spiele Ø Pkt.
           
1. Matthias Mohr VKC / FE 27 Spandau 231,0 22 10,5
2. Stefan Peplau SG Union Oberschöneweide II 212,0 22 9,6
3. Gerhard Omak Hertha BSC Berlin 201,0 22 9,1
4. Horst Bläß KSC Ilsenburg 189,0 20 9,5
5. Matthias Hübner TuS Lübeck von 1893 186,5 22 8,5
6. Jochen Neubauer SV Binde 181,0 22 8,2
7. Holger Trojahn TuS Lübeck von 1893 179,0 18 9,9
8. Nico Heinzgen BBC 1991 Neuruppin 179,0 21 8,5
9. Steffen Koch NKC 72 Berlin 178,0 20 8,9
10. Karsten Soisson Stendaler KC 176,0 22 8,0
11. Timo Koch Hertha BSC Berlin 170,0 22 7,7
12. Detlef Schulze SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 169,0 22 7,7
13. Raphael Kukla ESV Lok Seddin 169,0 22 7,7
14. Marko Friedrich ESV Lok Seddin 168,0 22 7,6
15. Matthias Scheel NKC 72 Berlin 165,0 20 8,3
16. Rainer Brose Stendaler KC 165,0 20 8,3
17. Klaus Borsch Stendaler KC 165,0 22 7,5
18. Sebastian Rudolphf NKC 72 Berlin 163,0 21 7,8
19. Burkhard Thiede SV Binde 160,0 22 7,3
20. Christian König KSC Ilsenburg 159,0 22 7,2
21. Thomas Protz BBC 1991 Neuruppin 159,0 22 7,2
22. Dominik Ring SG Union Oberschöneweide II 158,0 21 7,5
23. Marcel Gleffe KSC Ilsenburg 157,0 18 8,7
24. Rüdiger Tücksen TuS Lübeck von 1893 157,0 22 7,1
25. Stephan Kleinhenz VKC / FE 27 Spandau 156,5 21 7,5
26. Sebastian Schmidt SG EBT Berlin 1952 156,0 19 8,2
27. Jens Zilm BBC 1991 Neuruppin 155,0 22 7,0
28. Robert Marten SG Union Oberschöneweide II 155,0 22 7,0
29. Marc Süßmilch Hertha BSC Berlin 154,5 22 7,0
30. Benjamin Rudolphf NKC 72 Berlin 154,0 19 8,1
31. Alf Schernikau SV Binde 153,0 21 7,3
32. Christian Rosga ESV Lok Seddin 150,0 18 8,3
33. Stefan Dombrowski SV Binde 150,0 21 7,1
34. Stephan Lazarus Hertha BSC Berlin 147,0 22 6,7
35. Thomas Gabrysch BBC 1991 Neuruppin 146,0 22 6,6
36. Norbert Gattner Hertha BSC Berlin 145,0 22 6,6
37. Christian Schwarz VKC / FE 27 Spandau 143,0 15 9,5
38. Andreas Schäpe VKC / FE 27 Spandau 143,0 22 6,5
39. Torsten Wagner ESV Lok Seddin 141,0 22 6,4
40. Steffen Hill Stendaler KC 136,0 18 7,6
41. Matthias Metzdorf KSC Ilsenburg 135,0 15 9,0
42. Bernd Erdmann VKC / FE 27 Spandau 135,0 22 6,1
43. Lars Boller TuS Lübeck von 1893 133,0 20 6,7
44. Heiko Schmidt SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 132,0 22 6,0
45. Sven Kujath SG EBT Berlin 1952 128,5 21 6,1
46. Marcus Heincke SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 126,0 20 6,3
47. Lutz Krüger SV Binde 126,0 20 6,3
48. Sven-Gunnar Heincke SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 120,5 19 6,3
49. Holger Gurlich SG EBT Berlin 1952 120,0 22 5,5
50. Torsten Garrasch SG EBT Berlin 1952 117,5 20 5,9
51. Oliver Angerstein KSC Ilsenburg 113,0 19 5,9
52. Jörg Glöde NKC 72 Berlin 111,0 19 5,8
53. Matthias Lähne SG Union Oberschöneweide II 108,0 22 4,9
54. Dirk Wege NKC 72 Berlin 107,5 18 6,0
55. Carlo Thiede SV Binde 107,0 20 5,4
56. Dietmar Grabow Stendaler KC 103,0 19 5,4
57. Uwe Taubenheim Hertha BSC Berlin 103,0 22 4,7
58. Thomas Bartel SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 101,0 17 5,9
59. Norman Lorenz ESV Lok Seddin 100,0 22 4,5
60. Mike Cassube SG Union Oberschöneweide II 98,5 20 4,9
61. Volker Ludwig KSC Ilsenburg 95,0 18 5,3
62. Rene Lewin ESV Lok Seddin 95,0 22 4,3
63. Marcel Borsch Stendaler KC 86,0 21 4,1
64. Torsten Neumann BBC 1991 Neuruppin 85,0 19 4,5
65. Manfred Blüthner SG EBT Berlin 1952 83,5 19 4,4
66. Karsten Lange SG EBT Berlin 1952 83,0 15 5,5
67. Gerald Fruntke SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 79,5 20 4,0
68. Ronny Apitz VKC / FE 27 Spandau 74,5 19 3,9
69. Thomas Pietsch NKC 72 Berlin 72,5 16 4,5
70. Bernd Klatt BBC 1991 Neuruppin 68,0 11 6,2
71. Michael Voß TuS Lübeck von 1893 65,0 13 5,0
72. Markus Zielke TuS Lübeck von 1893 65,0 17 3,8
73. Axel Fischer BBC 1991 Neuruppin 57,0 11 5,2
74. Adrian Imm KSC Ilsenburg 53,0 10 5,3
75. Michael Gerkhardt SG Union Oberschöneweide II 49,0 17 2,9
76. Thomas Müller SG Union Oberschöneweide II 31,5 11 2,9
77. Horst Henning SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 25,0 12 2,1
78. Wolfgang Behrens SV Binde 19,0 2 9,5
79. Thomas Gollanek SG EBT Berlin 1952 18,0 12 1,5
80. Michael Heick TuS Lübeck von 1893 17,0 10 1,7
81. Detlef Manthei VKC / FE 27 Spandau 16,0 9 1,8
82. Frank Schubert SG EBT Berlin 1952 13,5 9 1,5
83. Axel Wolter BBC 1991 Neuruppin 12,0 2 6,0
84. Richard Albrecht SV Binde 12,0 2 6,0
85. Manfred Kruk Stendaler KC 10,0 2 5,0
86. Martin Bollmann KSC Ilsenburg 9,5 6 1,6
87. Pascal Apitz VKC / FE 27 Spandau 9,0 6 1,5
88. Lothar Gäde Stendaler KC 8,0 3 2,7
89. Fabian Langer KSC Ilsenburg 7,0 1 7,0
90. Tim Hübner TuS Lübeck von 1893 6,5 4 1,6
91. Holger Schneevoigt KSC Ilsenburg 6,5 5 1,3
92. Karsten Prekau NKC 72 Berlin 6,0 1 6,0
93. Nils Bubotz TuS Lübeck von 1893 6,0 1 6,0
94. Oliver Hübner TuS Lübeck von 1893 6,0 3 2,0
95. Thomas Zimmermann Stendaler KC 5,0 2 2,5
96. Wolfgang Freyhoff ESV Lok Seddin 5,0 2 2,5
97. Siegfried Böck TuS Lübeck von 1893 5,0 2 2,5
98. Frank Pabst BBC 1991 Neuruppin 4,0 2 2,0
99. Günter Henke SV Binde 3,0 1 3,0
100. Hans Schmidt SG Sparta / KSG Berlin 3,0 2 1,5
101. Gerd Schachtrupp Stendaler KC 3,0 2 1,5
102. Stefan Gortner SG Union Oberschöneweide II 2,0 1 2,0
103. Sascha Wichmann VKC / FE 27 Spandau 2,0 1 2,0
104. Walter Boller TuS Lübeck von 1893 2,0 2 1,0
105. Christian Krakow Stendaler KC 1,0 1 1,0
106. Wolfram Albrecht SV Binde 1,0 1 1,0
107. Karsten Rosenberg BBC 1991 Neuruppin 1,0 1 1,0
108. Steffen Lorenz ESV Lok Seddin 1,0 1 1,0
109. Sven Walz ESV Lok Seddin 1,0 1 1,0
110. Wilfried Kühn Hertha BSC Berlin 0,5 1 0,5
           
    Erich Moldenhauer  

            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926