VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
2.Bundesliga S/O - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2010 - 2011



Tabelle nach 22 Spielen 

1. VKC / Germ / FE +8 73:59 41:25
2. EBT 1952 +7 75:57 40:26
3. ESV Lok Seddin +4 74:58 37:29
4. Union Oberschön. +4 67:65 37:29
5. KSG Uelzen +2 74:58 35:31
6. Neubrandenburg +2 62:70 35:31
7. Hansa Stralsund 0 70:62 33:33
8. Stavenhagen 0 67:65 33:33
9. SV Binde -1 56:76 32:34
10. SG Rostock -4 63:69 29:37
11. Motor Adlershof -6 59:73 27:39
12. Motor Hennigsdorf -16 52:80 17:49

2. Bundesliga S/O - Einzelwertung -  Saison 2010/2011

 

 

Stand:14.10.2011

 
 
Platz

Name

Klub Punkte Spiele Ø Pkt.
1 Roger Dieckmann SG ETV PhOnix Kiel 46,0 4 11,5
2 Jens Kohlenberg LTS Bremerhaven 44,0 4 11,0
3 Steffen Mathis KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 43,0 4 10,8
4 Alexander Eggers SG ETV f PhOnix Kiel 41,0 4 10,3
5 Boris Kölpin LTS Bremerhaven 41,0 4 10,3
6 Michael Lotze KSK Rivalen Hannover 1 41,0 4 10,3
7 Ralf Schmidt VfL Stade von 1850 40,0 4 10,0
8 Dietmar Stoof SVL Seedorf von 1919 38,0 4 9,5
9 Christian Spyra KSK Rivalen Hannover I 38,0 4 9,5
10 Jürgen Reimann SVL Seedorf von 1919 37,0 4 9,3
11 Sebastian Krause SV 90 Fehrbellin 35,0 4 8,8
12 Frank Wilke SVL Seedorf von 1919 35,0 4 8,8
13 Michael HeerkloR KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 35,0 4 8,8
14 Rainer Hebisch KSV Halstenbek 34,0 4 8,5
15 Gerhard Ornak Hertha BSC Berlin 34,0 4 8,5
16 Matthias Bernotat KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 34,0 4 8,5
17 Marc Süßmilch NKC 72 Berlin 34,0 4 8,5
18 Dirk Sperling SV 90 Fehrbellin 33,0 4 8,3
19 Robert Neumann KSK Rivalen Hannover I 32,0 4 8,0
20 Kai Ludorf SG ETV Ph6nix Kiel 32,0 4 8,0
21 Matthias Brandt VfL Stade von 1850 31,0 4 7,8
22 Utz Strehmel KSV Halstenbek 31,0 4 7,8
23 Jochen Kahlert KSV Halstenbek 29,0 4 7,3
24 Berl •aashc5fer VfL Stade von 1850 29,0 4 7,3
25 Matthias Scheel NKC 72 Berlin 29,0 4 7,3
26 Rainer Pagels KSK Hamburg 46 29,0 4 7,3
27 Alexander Wolski SV 90 Fehrbellin 29,0 4 7,3
28 Norbert Gattner Hertha BSC Berlin 29,0 4 7,3
29 m th i a s Metzdorf SV 90 Fehrbellin 28,0 4 7,0
30 Matthias Mohr SpG VKCIGermania/FE 27 Spandau 28,0 4 7,0
31 Helge Nissen KSK Hamburg 46 28,0 4 7,0
32 Jochen Neubauer LTS Bremerhaven 28,0 4 7,0
33 Bernd Erdmann SpG VKCIGermanialFE 27 Spandau 28,0 4 7,0
34 Norbert Witzel SVL Seedorf von 1919 28,0 4 7,0
35 Reinhard Dallmann KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 27,0 4 6,8
36 Sebastian Rudotphf NKC 72 Berlin 26,0 4 6,5
37 Torsten Miler Hertha BSC Berlin 26,0 4 6,5
38 Oliver Kovacevic KSV Halstenbek 26,0 4 6,5
39 Join Kemming SG ETV r PhOnix Kiel 25,0 4 6,3
40 Jens Pfeiffer LTS Bremerhaven 24,5 4 6,1
41 Rene Richter SG ETV' PhOnix Kiel 24,0 3 8,0
42 Hans Fulczynski SVL Seedorf von 1919 24,0 4 6,0
43 Steffen Koch NKC 72 Berlin 23,5 4 5,9
44 Stefan Prentkowski KSK Hamburg 46 23,0 4 5,8
45 Florian Sittig Hertha BSC Berlin 23,0 4 5,8
46 Andreas Schape SpG VKCIGermania/FE 27 Spandau 23,0 4 5,8
47 Sven Milner KSK Rivalen Hannover I 23,0 4 5,8
48 Manfred Beneke KSK Hamburg 46 22,0 2 11,0
49 Andreas Seidel KSV Halstenbek 22,0 2 11,0
50 Benjamin MCinchovv SV 90 Fehrbellin 21,0 4 5,3
51 Dag Maibaum VfL. Stade von 1850 21,0 4 5,3
52 Manfred Gr011 KC Einheit 95 Schwerin 20,0 4 5,0
53 Eckhard Johnke SVL Seedorf von 1919 19,0 4 4,8
54 Thomas Koch NKC 72 Berlin 19,0 4 4,8
55 Ronald Kagelmann VfL Stade von 1850 18,0 2 9,0
56 Lothar Frei SpG VKC.IGermanialFE 27 Spandau 18,0 4 4,5
57 Michael Hanke KSK Rivalen Hannover I 18,0 4 4,5
58 Jens Buck KSK Hamburg 46 18,0 4 4,5
59 Heinz-Dieter Menkens LTS Bremerhaven 17,0 3 5,7
60 Olaf Hebisch KSV Halstenbek 14,0 3 4,7
61 Falko Wachholz KG Einheit 95 Schwerin 14,0 4 3,5
62 Klaus Wendelken LTS Bremerhaven 13,0 4 3,3
63 Stephan Lazarus Hertha BSC Berlin 12,5 4 3,1
64 Klaus KOhn SV 90 Fehrbellin 12,0 4 3,0
65 Detlef fv1antlhei SpG VKC/GerrnanialFE 27 Spandau 12,0 4 3,0
66 Torsten Walter VfL Stade von '1850 11,0 4 2,8
67 Michael Stark SG ETVr Phönix Kiel 10,0 1 10,0
68 Thomas Friedrich KSK Hamburg 46 10,0 3 3,3
69 Jan KCinstler SG ETV ) PhOnix Kiel 9,0 2 4,5
70 Sascha Brinks SG ETV/ PhOnix Kiel 9,0 2 4,5
71 Thorsten Batje KSV Halstenbek 9,0 3 3,0
72 Reinhard Butzke KSK Rivalen Hannover I 9,0 3 3,0
73 Jarg Glade NKC 72 Berlin 9,0 4 2,3
74 Benjamin Rudolph KSK Hamburg 46 8,0 3 2,7
75 Ralf Boldt VfL Stade von 1850 7,0 2 3,5
76 Klaus-Peter Willer Hertha BSC Berlin 6,5 4 1,6
77 Detlef Wolter KSK Rivalen Hannover I 6,0 1 6,0
78 Patrick Schneider LTS Bremerhaven 5,5 3 1,8
79 Martin Siilling KSK Hamburg 46 4,0 1 4,0
80 Michael Meyer SpG VKC/GernnanialFE 27 Spandau 3,5 3 1,2
81 Patrick aarnilch NKC 72 Berlin 2,5 2 1,3
82 Stephan Kleinhenz SpG VKC/GermanialFE 27 Spandau 1,5 2 0,6
83 Bengt Bratzmann KSV Halstenbek 1,0 1 LD
84 Michael Duda Hertha BSC Berlin 1,0 1 1,D
            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926