VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
2.Bundesliga S/O - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2008 - 2009



Abschlußtabelle 

1. VKC / Germ / FE +20 84:48 53:13
2. SG Berlin 07 +19 90:42 52:14
3. Union Oberschön. +5 68:64 38:28
4. Neubrandenburg +3 75:57 36:30
5. KSG Uelzen +2 69:63 35:31
6. KSC Ilsenburg +1 64:68 34:32
7. Motor Hennigsdorf -1 68:64 32:34
8. ESV Lok Seddin -2 63:69 31:35
9. SG Rostock -6 60:72 27:39
10. ESV Lok Wismar -13 52:80 20:46
11. Motor Adlershof -13 49:83 20:46
12. Königs Wusterh. -15 50:82 18:48

2. Bundesliga Süd/Ost - Einzelwertung -  Saison 2008/2009
Stand:10.06.2009
© Christian Spyra - HTML-Version VKS J.Kulicke
Platz Name Klub Punkte  Spiele ØPkt. Holz Holz
1. André Franke SG Berlin 07 248,0 22 11,3 20276 921,64
2. Sven Wiesener Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 233,0 21 11,1 18939 901,86
3. Matthias Mohr SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 217,0 22 9,9 19874 903,36
4. André Krause SG Berlin 07 212,0 22 9,6 20069 91 2,23
5. Peter Kowal SG Union Oberschöneweide 209,0 20 10,5 17906 895,30
6. Christian König KSC Ilsenburg 196,0 22 8,9 19657 893,50
7. Bernd-Dieter Seeliger SG Gut Holz Rostock 193,0 22 8,8 19647 893,05
8. Lothar Frei SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 189,0 22 8,6 19726 896,64
9. Raphael Kukla ESV Lok Seddin 185,0 22 8,4 19488 885,82
10. Björn Leuschner Motor Hennigsdorf 182,0 21 8,7 18883 899,19
11. Horst Blä KSC Ilsenburg 182,0 22 8,3 19634 892,45
12. Olaf Koehl KSG Uelzen 180,0 22 8,2 19709 895,86
13. Daniel Neumann SG Berlin 07 178,0 20 8,9 18116 905,80
14. Dieter Stegmann ESV Lok Wismar 175,0 20 8,8 17552 877,60
15. Volker Ludwig KSC Ilsenburg 174,5 22 7,9 19577 889,86
16. Holger Gurlich TSV Motor Adlershof 172,0 20 8,6 17769 888,45
17. Martin Simdorn Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 168,0 21 8,0 18455 878,81
18. Udo Sandow Motor Hennigsdorf 167,0 18 9,3 16251 902,83
19. Christian Rosga ESV Lok Seddin 164,0 22 7,5 19444 883,82
20. Ronald Unruh ESV Lok Seddin 162,0 22 7,4 19429 883,14
21. Michael Meyer SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 150,0 18 8,3 16177 898,72
22. Andreas Schäpe SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 150,0 20 7,5 17899 894,95
23. Tiemo Müller SG Gut Holz Rostock 149,0 17 8,8 15218 895,18
24. Michael Bornhöft KSG Uelzen 148,0 21 7,0 18690 890,00
25. Ralf Riemer TSV Motor Adlershof 147,0 22 6,7 19319 878,14
26. Michael Schulze KSG Uelzen 146,0 22 6,6 19604 891,09
27. Wolfgang Homa TSV Motor Adlershof 145,0 22 6,6 19342 879,18
28. Martin Matthes SG Union Oberschöneweide 144,0 22 6,5 19358 879,91
29. Matthias Wüstenhagen MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 141,0 22 6,4 19358 879,91
30. Matthias Lähne SG Union Oberschöneweide 139,0 18 7,7 15836 879,78
31. Torsten Schwarz Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 138,0 20 6,9 17427 871,35
32. Olaf Günther SG Gut Holz Rostock 137,0 20 6,9 17694 884,70
33. Thomas Himmel KSG Uelzen 136,0 18 7,6 16086 893,67
34. Michael Gerkhardt SG Union Oberschöneweide 134,0 21 6,4 18461 879,10
35. Martin Müsch Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 134,0 20 6,7 17439 871,95
36. Carsten Sturm SG Berlin 07 132,5 22 6,0 19712 896,00
37. Arno Hoppe ESV Lok Wismar 130,0 21 6,2 18232 868,19
38. Frank Lüer SG Union Oberschöneweide 128,5 21 6,1 18404 876,38
39. Torsten Wagner ESV Lok Seddin 128,0 20 6,4 17617 880,85
40. Dirk Wege Motor Hennigsdorf 125,0 17 7,4 15197 893,94
41. Holger Tietze ESV Lok Wismar 122,5 20 6,1 17391 869,55
42. Olaf Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 119,0 22 5,4 19369 880,41
43. Wolfgang Herrmann SG Berlin 07 117,5 18 6,5 16179 898,83
44. Robin Penz SG Gut Holz Rostock 115,0 22 5,2 19381 880,95
45. Detlef Manthei SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 112,0 20 5,6 17717 885,85
46. Marco Friedrich ESV Lok Seddin 112,0 20 5,6 17511 875,55
47. Volker Krüger MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 110,0 19 5,8 16739 881,00
48. Reino Nack ESV Lok Wismar 110,0 19 5,8 16460 866,32
49. Peter Rummelhagen KSC Ilsenburg 108,0 22 4,9 19335 878,86
50. Sascha Ebel KSG Uelzen 107,0 16 6,7 14237 889,81
51. Pascal Apitz Motor Hennigsdorf 104,0 18 5,8 15965 886,94
52. Bernd Grüllich SG Gut Holz Rostock 104,0 17 6,1 14941 878,88
53. Andreas Krüger SG Berlin 07 102,5 20 5,1 17881 894,05
54. Marco Lerche MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 102,5 20 5,1 17549 877,45
55. Bernd Erdmann SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 102,5 22 4,7 19462 884,64
56. Herbert Neumann Motor Hennigsdorf 101,0 19 5,3 16826 885,58
57. Klaus-Dieter Zaluski Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 100,5 16 6,3 13985 874,06
58. Ronny Apitz Motor Hennigsdorf 99,0 19 5,2 16807 884,58
59. Bernd Krickemeyer KSG Uelzen 98,0 17 5,8 15072 886,59
60. Berndt-Rainer Tietze ESV Lok Wismar 96,0 19 5,1 16399 863,11
61. Joachim Hübner TSV Motor Adlershof 95,0 19 5,0 16574 872,32
62. Michael Krüger TSV Motor Adlershof 90,0 18 5,0 15713 872,94
63. Wolfgang Freyhoff ESV Lok Seddin 88,0 20 4,4 17429 871,45
64. Marcel Gleffe KSC Ilsenburg 85,0 17 5,0 14932 878,35
65. Karsten Wachs SG Gut Holz Rostock 83,5 19 4,4 16633 875,42
66. Frank Milde ESV Lok Wismar 81,5 19 4,3 16459 866,26
67. Mathias Bohn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 78,5 16 4,9 14070 879,38
68. Thomas Claaßen SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 74,0 8 9,3 7167 895,88
69. Frank Schneider MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 70,0 12 5,8 10550 879,17
70. Horst Riesebeck SG Union Oberschöneweide 63,5 14 4,5 12193 870,93
71. Martin Bollmann KSC Ilsenburg 63,5 16 4,0 13993 874,56
72. Florian Sturm SG Berlin 07 62,5 11 5,7 9862 896,55
73. Jörg Langkabel Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 61,5 14 4,4 12087 863,36
74. Sven Heise MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 59,0 7 8,4 6258 894,00
75. Günter Bluhm KSG Uelzen 59,0 13 4,5 11548 888,31
76. Rico Ziegert SG Gut Holz Rostock 55,5 14 4,0 12262 875,86
77. Dirk Veckenstedt TSV Motor Adlershof 52,5 15 3,5 13005 867,00
78. Jörg Dietrich TSV Motor Adlershof 52,5 15 3,5 12939 862,60
79. Marco Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 48,0 6 8,0 5374 895,67
80. Holger Schneevoigt KSC Ilsenburg 44,5 11 4,0 9667 878,82
81. Mario Kalz ESV Lok Wismar 43,0 17 2,5 14561 856,53
82. Marco Ladwig Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 35,0 12 2,9 10323 860,25
83. Michael Grothkop Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 34,0 5 6,8 4311 862,20
84. Steffen Kuttig Motor Hennigsdorf 30,0 7 4,3 6169 881,29
85. Andreas Boos SG Union Oberschöneweide 23,5 9 2,6 7790 865,56
86. Marcus Wege Motor Hennigsdorf 22,0 2 11,0 1832 916,00
87. Jürgen Dombrowski Motor Hennigsdorf 19,0 2 9,5 1808 904,00
88. Rainer Kühn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 19,0 3 6,3 2636 878,67
89. Wolfgang Steckel KSC Ilsenburg 16,5 4 4,1 3568 892,00
90. René Lewin SG Union Oberschöneweide 13,0 3 4,3 2625 875,00
91. Uwe Eggert TSV Motor Adlershof 11,0 4 2,8 3491 872,75
92. Uwe Johannsen MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 11,0 4 2,8 3459 864,75
93. Walter Kolbe ESV Lok Seddin 11,0 5 2,2 4320 864,00
94. Harry Bartels ESV Lok Seddin 10,5 3 3,5 2624 874,67
95. Andreas Lenz SG Berlin 07 10,0 1 10,0 884 884,00
96. Thomas Müller SG Union Oberschöneweide 9,0 3 3,0 2568 856,00
97. Sven Kuttig Motor Hennigsdorf 9,0 5 1,8 4328 865,60
98. Timo Maack KSG Uelzen 7,0 1 7,0 872 872,00
99. Patrick Koglin SG Union Oberschöneweide 6,0 1 6,0 892 892,00
100. Harald Münzel Motor Hennigsdorf 6,0 1 6,0 869 869,00
101. Gerd Dittmer Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 6,0 2 3,0 1706 853,00
102. Dirk Gehlken KSG Uelzen 6,0 2 3,0 1700 850,00
103. Wolfgang Grabek Motor Hennigsdorf 6,0 3 2,0 2567 855,67
104. Thomas Siegmund MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 4,0 2 2,0 1740 870,00
105. Roland Rödel Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 4,0 2 2,0 1701 850,50
106. Stephan Stümer SG Gut Holz Rostock 4,0 3 1,3 2552 850,67
107. Fabian Langer KSC Ilsenburg 3,0 1 3,0 873 873,00
108. Torsten Weinkauf Motor Hennigsdorf 2,0 1 2,0 879 879,00
109. Norman Lorenz ESV Lok Seddin 1,5 1 1,5 864 864,00
110. Jürgen Göing SG Union Oberschöneweide 1,0 1 1,0 866 866,00
111. Steffen Hübenbecker Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 1,0 1 1,0 852 852,00
112. Wolfgang Dames SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 1,0 2 0,5 1717 858,50
113. Wolfgang Rettich SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 0,5 1 0,5 866 866,00
114. Tim Spychalski SG Union Oberschöneweide 0,5 1 0,5 835 835,00



            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926