VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
2.Bundesliga S/O - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2013 - 2014



      Tabellenstand

Spiele

+/-

EW-Pkt.

Pkt.

  Meister und Aufsteiger        

1.

SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen

22

8

942 : 774

41 : 25

2.

SG Verein Lübecker Kegler

22

8

937 : 779

41 : 25

3.

SpG VKC 21 / FE 27 Spandau

22

3

876 : 840

36 : 30

4.

SG Union Oberschöneweide

22

3

867 : 849

36 : 30

5.

ESV Lok Seddin

22

1

850 : 866

34 : 32

6.

Stendaler KC

22

-1

849 : 867

32 : 34

7.

SG EBT Berlin 1952

22

-2

814 : 902

31 : 35

8.

Hertha BSC Berlin

22

-3

866 : 850

30 : 36

9.

KSC Ilsenburg

22

-3

836 : 880

30 : 36

10.

SV Binde

22

-3

830 : 886

30 : 36

11.

SC Einheit Luckau          Absteiger

22

-3

828 : 888

30 : 36

12.

SG Gut Holz Rostock      Absteiger

22

-8

801 : 915

25 : 41

 
Sp. Mannschaft Mannschaft Holz Z-Pkt. Pkt.

1. Spieltag - 21.09.2013

331 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen : Stendaler KC 5305 : 5082 57 : 21 3 : 0
332 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SV Binde 5437 : 5299 53 : 25 3 : 0
333 SG Gut Holz Rostock : ESV Lok Seddin 5316 : 5251 45 : 33 2 : 1
334 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler : SC Einheit Luckau 5637 : 5453 54 : 24 3 : 0
335 Hertha BSC Berlin : SG Union Oberschöneweide 5139 : 5229 39 : 39 0 : 3
336 SG EBT Berlin 1952 : KSC Ilsenburg 5353 : 5344 45 : 33 2 : 1

2. Spieltag - 22.09.2013

337 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen : SV Binde 5320 : 5172 57 : 21 3:0
338 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau Stendaler KC 5433 : 5296 52 : 26 3:0
339 SG Gut Holz Rostock : Einheit Luckau 5329 : 5209 51 : 27 3:0
340 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler : ESV Lok Seddin 5617 : 5506 49 : 29 3:0
341 Hertha BSC Berlin : KSC Ilsenburg 5253 : 5276 32 : 46 0:3
342 SG EBT Berlin 1952 : SG Union Oberschöneweide 5356 : 5301 49 : 29 3:0
3. Spieltag - 12. Oktober 2013
343 ESV Lok Seddin Hertha BSC Berlin 5093 : 5013 47 : 31 3 : 0
344 SC Einheit Luckau SG EBT Berlin 1952 5415 : 5333 53 : 25 3 : 0
345 Stendaler KC SG Gut Holz Rostock 5567 : 5431 51 : 27 3 : 0
346 SV Binde SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5382 : 5307 43 : 35 2 : 1
347 SG Union Oberschöneweide SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5475 : 5438 46 : 32 2 : 1
348 KSC Ilsenburg SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5321 : 5307 42 : 36 2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 13. Oktober 2013
349 ESV Lok Seddin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5059 : 5017 45 : 33 2 : 1
350 SC Einheit Luckau Hertha BSC Berlin 5457 : 5361 44 : 34 2 : 1
351 Stendaler KC SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5575 : 5453 54 : 24 3 : 0
352 SV Binde SG Gut Holz Rostock 5423 : 5334 51 : 27 3 : 0
353 SG Union Oberschöneweide SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5494 : 5410 45 : 33 2 : 1
354 KSC Ilsenburg SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5216 : 5288 27 : 51 0 : 3
5. Spieltag - 26. Oktober 2013
355 Stendaler KC ESV Lok Seddin 5557 : 5494 45 : 33 2 : 1
356 SV Binde SC Einheit Luckau 5424 : 5266 49 : 29 3 : 0
357 SG Gut Holz Rostock SG Union Oberschöneweide 5303 : 5286 41 : 37 2 : 1
358 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler KSC Ilsenburg 5625 : 5514 49 : 29 3 : 0
359 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen Hertha BSC Berlin 5258 : 5119 50 : 28 3 : 0
360 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SG EBT Berlin 1952 5372 : 5298 46 : 32 2 : 1
6. Spieltag - 27. Oktober 2013
361 Stendaler KC SC Einheit Luckau

5601 : 5449

53 : 25 3 : 0
362 SV Binde ESV Lok Seddin 5377 : 5180 57 : 21 3 : 0
363 SG Gut Holz Rostock KSC Ilsenburg 5329 : 5229 52 : 26 3 : 0
364 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SG Union Oberschöneweide 5597 : 5420 54 : 24 3 : 0
365 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SG EBT Berlin 1952 5272 : 5175 54 : 24 3 : 0
366 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau Hertha BSC Berlin 5429 : 5291 49 : 29 3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 9. November 2013
367 SG Union Oberschöneweide Stendaler KC 5496 : 5384 50 : 28 3 : 0
368 KSC Ilsenburg SV Binde 5296 : 5213 51 : 27 3 : 0
369 ESV Lok Seddin SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5004 : 4994 39 : 39 2 : 1
370 SC Einheit Luckau SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5431 : 5427 38 : 40 2 : 1
371 Hertha BSC Berlin SG Gut Holz Rostock 5490 : 5457 42 : 36 2 : 1
372 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5312 : 5290 39 : 39 2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 10. November 2013
373 SG Union Oberschöneweide SV Binde 5525 : 5385 52 : 26 3 : 0
374 KSC Ilsenburg Stendaler KC 5325 : 5174 57 : 21 3 : 0
375 ESV Lok Seddin SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5047 : 5004 45 : 33 2 : 1
376 SC Einheit Luckau SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5392 : 5365 41 : 37 2 : 1
377 Hertha BSC Berlin SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5530 : 5486 43 : 35 2 : 1
378 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SG Gut Holz Rostock 5361 : 5286 49 : 29 3 : 0
9. Spieltag - 30. November 2013
379 Hertha BSC Berlin Stendaler KC 5549 : 5480 45 : 33 2 : 1
380 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SV Binde 5442 : 5296 53 : 25 3 : 0
381 ESV Lok Seddin SG Union Oberschöneweide 5085 : 5048 44 : 34 2 : 1
382 SC Einheit Luckau KSC Ilsenburg 5489 : 5436 50 : 28 3 : 0
383 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SG Gut Holz Rostock 5304 : 5181 50 : 28 3 : 0
384 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5437 : 5342 45 : 33 2 : 1
10. Spieltag - 1. Dezember 2013
385 Hertha BSC Berlin SV Binde 5547 : 5438 50 : 28 3 : 0
386 SG EBT Berlin 1952 Stendaler KC 5388 : 5299 49 : 29 3 : 0
387 ESV Lok Seddin KSC Ilsenburg 5109 : 5024 50 : 28 3 : 0
388 SC Einheit Luckau SG Union Oberschöneweide 5440 : 5374 50 : 28 3 : 0
389 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5314 : 5173 50 : 28 3 : 0
390 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SG Gut Holz Rostock 5422 : 5253 57 : 21 3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 11. Januar 2014
391 KSC Ilsenburg ESV Lok Seddin 5297 : 5228 48 : 30 3 : 0
392 SG Union Oberschöneweide SC Einheit Luckau 5507 : 5395 52 : 36 3 : 0
393 SV Binde Hertha BSC Berlin 5380 : 5284 46 : 32 2 : 1
394 Stendaler KC SG EBT Berlin 1952 5549 : 5392 51 : 27 3 : 0
395 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5652 : 5489 52 : 26 3 : 0
396 SG Gut Holz Rostock SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5263 : 5278 38 : 40 0 : 3
12. Spieltag 12. Januar 2014
397 KSC Ilsenburg SC Einheit Luckau 5287 : 5253 45 : 33 2 : 1
398 SG Union Oberschöneweide ESV Lok Seddin 5495 : 5431 47 : 31 3 : 0
399 SV Binde SG EBT Berlin 1952 5392 : 5206 57 : 21 3 : 0
400 Stendaler KC Hertha BSC Berlin 5570 : 5430 47 : 31 3 : 0
401 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5636 : 5483 51 : 27 3 : 0
402 SG Gut Holz Rostock SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5303 : 5200 49 : 29 3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 25. Januar 2014
403 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5240 : 5174 48 : 30 3 : 0
404 ESV Lok Seddin SC Einheit Luckau 5076 : 5023 47 : 31 3 : 0
405 SG Gut Holz Rostock SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5325 : 5342 37 : 41 0 : 3
406 Stendaler KC SV Binde 5648 : 5476 54 : 24 3 : 0
407 Hertha BSC Berlin SG EBT Berlin 1952 5509 : 5394 50 : 28 3 : 0
408 SG Union Oberschöneweide KSC Ilsenburg 5556 : 5471 51 : 27 3 : 0
14. Spieltag - 26. Januar 2014
409 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5442 : 5356 47 : 31 3 : 0
410 SC Einheit Luckau ESV Lok Seddin 5446 : 5405 46 : 32 2 : 1
411 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SG Gut Holz Rostock 5588 : 5502 50 : 28 3 : 0
412 SV Binde Stendaler KC 5461 : 5358 51 : 27 3 : 0
413 SG EBT Berlin 1952 Hertha BSC Berlin 5350 : 5318 33 : 45 2 : 1
414 KSC Ilsenburg SG Union Oberschöneweide 5275 : 5219 44 : 34 2 : 1
15. Spieltag - 8. Februar 2014
415 Stendaler KC SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5576 : 5530 43 : 35 2 : 1
416 SV Binde SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5393 : 5297 52 : 26 3 : 0
417 SG Union Oberschöneweide Hertha BSC Berlin 5666 : 5548 40 : 38 2 : 1
418 KSC Ilsenburg SG EBT Berlin 1952 5299 : 5216 46 : 32 2 : 1
419 ESV Lok Seddin SG Gut Holz Rostock 5098 : 4966 53 : 25 3 : 0
420 SC Einheit Luckau SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5465 : 5405 47 : 31 3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 9. Februar 2014
421 Stendaler KC SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5579 : 5425 57 : 21 3 : 0
422 SV Binde SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5400 : 5352 44 : 34 2 : 1
423 SG Union Oberschöneweide SG EBT Berlin 1952 5531 : 5431 48 : 30 3 : 0
424 KSC Ilsenburg Hertha BSC Berlin 5310 : 5260 44 : 34 2 : 1
425 ESV Lok Seddin SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5150 : 5087 48 : 30 3 : 0
426 SC Einheit Luckau SG Gut Holz Rostock 5448 : 5359 50 : 28 3 : 0
17. Spieltag - 22. Februar 2014
427 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SG Union Oberschöneweide 5257 : 5160 52 : 26 3 : 0
428 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau KSC Ilsenburg 5395 : 5371 42 : 36 2 : 1
429 SG Gut Holz Rostock Stendaler KC 5289 : 5197 49 : 29 3 : 0
430 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SV Binde 5687 : 5546 57 : 21 3 : 0
431 Hertha BSC Berlin ESV Lok Seddin 5534 : 5454 48 : 30 3 : 0
432 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SC Einheit Luckau 5464 : 5428 49 : 29 3 : 0
18. Spieltag - 23. Februar 2014
433 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen KSC Ilsenburg 5298 : 5181 53 : 25 3 : 0
434 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SG Union Oberschöneweide 5429 : 5313 49 : 29 3 : 0
435 SG Gut Holz Rostock SV Binde 5297 : 5214 54 : 24 3 : 0
436 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler Stendaler KC 5696 : 5541 54 : 24 3 : 0
437 Hertha BSC Berlin SC Einheit Luckau 5547 : 5421 51 : 27 3 : 0
438. SG EBT Berlin 1952 ESV Lok Seddin 5443 : 5387 45 : 33 2 : 1
19. Spieltag - 8. März 2014
439 ESV Lok Seddin Stendaler KC 5187 : 5128 49 : 29 3 : 0
440 SC Einheit Luckau SV Binde 5442 : 5307 53 : 25 3 : 0
441 Hertha BSC Berlin SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5527 : 5429 47 : 31 3 : 0
442 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5516 : 5436 45 : 33 2 : 1
443 SG Union Oberschöneweide SG Gut Holz Rostock 5515 : 5382 52 : 26 3 : 0
444 KSC Ilsenburg SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5339 : 5299 40 : 38 2 : 1
20. Spieltag - 9. März 2014
445 ESV Lok Seddin SV Binde 5167 : 5085 53 : 25 3 : 0
446 SC Einheit Luckau Stendaler KC 5407 : 5378 42 : 36 2 : 1
447 Hertha BSC Berlin SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau 5553 : 5418 47 : 31 3 : 0
448 SG EBT Berlin 1952 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen 5477 : 5398 57 : 21 3 : 0
449 SG Union Oberschöneweide SG Verein Lübecker Kegler 5565 : 5436 53 : 25 3 : 0
450 KSC Ilsenburg SG Gut Holz Rostock 5378 : 5249 53 : 25 3 : 0
21. Spieltag - 22. März 2014
451 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen ESV Lok Seddin 5315 : 5122 56 : 22 3 : 0
452 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau SC Einheit Luckau 5383 : 5321 44 : 34 2 : 1
453 SG Gut Holz Rostock Hertha BSC Berlin 5516 : 5507 35 : 43 2 : 1
454 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler SG EBT Berlin 1952 5683 : 5392 57 : 21 3 : 0
455 Stendaler KC SG Union Oberschöneweide 5569 : 5444 50 : 28 3 : 0
456 SV Binde KSC Ilsenburg 5429 : 5293 54 : 24 3 : 0
22. Spieltag - 23. März 2014
457 SV Blau-Weiß 76 Stavenhagen SC Einheit Luckau 5254 : 5192 49 : 29 3 : 0
458 SpG VKC / FE 27 Spandau ESV Lok Seddin 5317 : 5300 42 : 36 2 : 1
459 SG Gut Holz Rostock SG EBT Berlin 1952 5581 : 5486 50 : 28 3 : 0
460 SG Verein Lübecker Kegler Hertha BSC Berlin 5662 : 5490 51 : 27 3 : 0
461 Stendaler KC KSC Ilsenburg 5506 : 5489 41 : 37 2 : 1
462 SV Binde SG Union Oberschöneweide 5389 : 4499 55 : 23 3 : 0

 

            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926