VKS-Hauptseite
 


 
2.Bundesliga S/O - Herren
www.vks-ev.de.tl

Saison 2007 - 2008



Tabelle nach 22 Spielen
1. SpG MPV / NKC +18 84:48 51:15
2. SG Berlin 07 +16 79:53 49:17
3. Motor Hennigsdorf +11 70:62 44:22
4. KSG Uelzen +5 68:64 38:28
5. VKC / Germ / FE +1 72:60 34:32
6. Union Oberschön. +1 68:64 34:32
7. Königs Wusterh. +1 65:67 34:32
8. Neubrandenburg 0 67:65 33:33
9. KSC Ilsenburg -9 61:71 24:42
10. SG Rostock -9 59:73 24:42
11. Condor / SSVK -17 50:82 16:50
12. G.N. Hamburg -18 49:83 15:51

2. Bundesliga Süd/Ost - Einzelwertung -  Saison 2007/2008 
Stand:02.04.2008
© Christian Spyra   
Platz Name Klub Punkte Sp ø Pkt Holz ø Holz
1. André Franke SG Berlin 07 250,0 22 11,4 20434 928,82
2. Sven Wiesener Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 243,0 22 11,0 19881 903,68
3. Matthias Mohr SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 223,0 22 10,1 19921 905,50
4. Peter Kowal SG Union Oberschöneweide 2 17,0 22 9,9 19983 908,32
5. Daniel Neumann SG Berlin 07 214,0 22 9,7 20265 921,14
6. Olaf Koehl KSG Uelzen 202,0 22 9,2 19994 908,82
7. Tiemo Müller SG Gut Holz Rostock 194,0 22 8,8 19954 907,00
8. André Krause SG Berlin 07 192,0 20 9,6 18434 921,70
9. Michael Meyer SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 184,0 20 9,2 18033 901,65
10. Marc Süßmilch SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 182,0 21 8,7 19176 913,14
11. Andreas Schäpe Condor 67 / SSVK 178,0 21 8,5 18662 888,67
12. Björn Leuschner Motor Hennigsdorf 177,0 21 8,4 18821 896,24
13. Wilfried Rabe Goldene Neun Hamburg 177,0 22 8,0 19555 888,86
14. Michael Schulze KSG Uelzen 174,0 21 8,3 18912 900,57
15. Horst Blä KSC Ilsenburg 174,0 22 7,9 19751 897,77
16. René Hammermeister MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 172,0 19 9,1 17249 907,84
17. Matthias Lähne SG Union Oberschöneweide 172,0 22 7,8 19809 900,41
18. Udo Sandow Motor Hennigsdorf 169,0 19 8,9 17148 902,53
19. Christian König KSC Ilsenburg 168,0 22 7,6 19704 895,64
20. Sebastian Rudolphf SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 167,0 19 8,8 17333 912,26
21. Bernd-Dieter Seeliger SG Gut Holz Rostock 167,0 22 7,6 19834 901,55
22. Uwe Körner Goldene Neun Hamburg 166,0 21 7,9 18656 888,38
23. Volker Ludwig KSC Ilsenburg 165,0 22 7,5 19709 895,86
24. Marcus Wege Motor Hennigsdorf 160,0 17 9,4 15386 905,06
25. Benjamin Rudolphf SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 155,0 19 8,2 17290 910,00
26. Martin Simdorn Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 154,0 21 7,3 18522 882,00
27. Matthias Scheel SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 152,0 20 7,6 18125 906,25
28. Steffen Koch SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 150,0 20 7,5 18142 907,10
29. Olaf Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 150,0 22 6,8 19746 897,55
30. Klaus-Dieter Zaluski Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 150,0 20 7,5 17620 881,00
31. Olaf Günther SG Gut Holz Rostock 147,0 22 6,7 19789 899,50
32. Oliver Peitz Condor 67 / SSVK 144,0 22 6,5 19396 881,64
33. Lothar Frei SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 143,0 22 6,5 19604 891,09
34. Winfried Neitzel Condor 67 / SSVK 142,0 21 6,8 18518 881,81
35. Volker Krüger MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 136,0 22 6,2 19691 895,05
36. Thomas Himmel KSG Uelzen 134,5 21 6,4 18797 895,10
37. Mathias Bohn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 130,0 20 6,5 17953 897,65
38. Stefan Pietsch Condor 67 / SSVK 129,0 22 5,9 19317 878,05
39. Thomas Claaßen SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 127,0 21 6,0 18687 889,86
40. Torsten Schwarz Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 125,0 21 6,0 18353 873,95
41. Bernd Erdmann SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 123,0 22 5,6 19568 889,45
42. Jörg Glöde SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 121,5 21 5,8 18925 901,19
43. Michael Bornhöft KSG Uelzen 121,5 22 5,5 19612 891,45
44. Frank Lüer SG Union Oberschöneweide 120,0 20 6,0 17914 895,70
45. Bernd Grüllich SG Gut Holz Rostock 118,0 22 5,4 19661 893,68
46. Dirk Wege Motor Hennigsdorf 117,0 18 6,5 16084 893,56
47. Wolfgang Herrmann SG Berlin 07 116,0 22 5,3 19838 901,73
48. Martin Matthes SG Union Oberschöneweide 108,0 17 6,4 15301 900,06
49. Martin Müsch Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 108,0 19 5,7 16594 873,37
50. Michael Gerkhardt SG Union Oberschöneweide 103,5 19 5,4 16942 891,68
51. Carsten Sturm SG Berlin 07 103,5 21 4,9 18924 901,14
52. Marco Lerche MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 102,5 20 5,1 17846 892,30
53. Marcel Gleffe KSC Ilsenburg 102,0 20 5,1 17752 887,60
54. Holger Brose Goldene Neun Hamburg 101,5 20 5,1 17583 879,15
55. Bernd Krickemeyer KSG Uelzen 101,0 18 5,6 15975 887,50
56. Andreas Boos SG Union Oberschöneweide 97,5 20 4,9 17837 891,85
57. Peter Rummelhagen KSC Ilsenburg 97,5 21 4,6 18635 887,38
58. Herbert Neumann Motor Hennigsdorf 97,0 13 7,5 11615 893,46
59. Andreas Krüger SG Berlin 07 96,0 16 6,0 14469 904,31
60. Sven Kuttig Motor Hennigsdorf 92,0 17 5,4 15056 885,65
61. Detlef Manthei SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 92,0 20 4,6 17709 885,45
62. Robin Penz SG Gut Holz Rostock 90,0 22 4,1 19557 888,95
63. René Seeliger Goldene Neun Hamburg 87,5 20 4,4 17430 871,50
64. Ludwig Neumann Goldene Neun Hamburg 84,5 17 5,0 14935 878,53
65. Karsten Wachs SG Gut Holz Rostock 80,0 20 4,0 17756 887,80
66. Ronny Apitz Motor Hennigsdorf 79,0 18 4,4 15948 886,00
67. Horst Riesebeck SG Union Oberschöneweide 73,0 12 6,1 10752 896,00
68. Sascha Ebel KSG Uelzen 67,0 15 4,5 13280 885,33
69. Daniel Hardegen Condor 67 / SSVK 63,0 19 3,3 16496 868,2 1
70. Günter Bluhm KSG Uelzen 62,0 13 4,8 11641 895,46
71. Rainer Weber Goldene Neun Hamburg 56,5 18 3,1 15662 870,11
72. Frank Schneider MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 51,0 9 5,7 8043 893,67
73. Holger Schneevoigt KSC Ilsenburg 48,5 14 3,5 12322 880,14
74. Helmut Krohn Goldene Neun Hamburg 48,0 16 3,0 13904 869,00
75. Michael Grothkop Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 47,5 9 5,3 7742 860,22
76. Sebastian Kurzer Condor 67 / SSVK 46,0 17 2,7 14107 829,82
77. Lutz Schulze SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 45,5 9 5,1 8087 898,56
78. Jörg Langkabel Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 40,5 10 4,1 8660 866,00
79. Sven Heise MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 39,0 5 7,8 4507 901,40
80. Klaus Muskat Goldene Neun Hamburg 33,0 4 8,3 3532 883,00
81. Martin Bollmann KSC Ilsenburg 30,0 9 3,3 7914 879,33
82. Wolfgang Steckel KSC Ilsenburg 28,0 5 5,6 4438 887,60
83. Marco Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 26,0 5 5,2 4472 894,40
84. Florian Sturm SG Berlin 07 25,0 7 3,6 6240 891,43
85. Lutz Lewandowsky Condor 67 / SSVK 23,5 14 1,7 12057 861,21
86. Thomas Schmidt KSG Uelzen 20,0 2 10,0 1793 896,50
87. Norbert Wagner SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 20,0 4 5,0 3578 894,50
88. Thomas Siegmund MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 19,5 5 3,9 4434 886,80
89. Stephan Krumpelt Condor 67 / SSVK 19,0 2 9,5 1784 892,00
90. Marc Bernhardt Condor 67 / SSVK 13,0 2 6,5 1777 888,50
91. Rainer Kühn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 12,0 1 12,0 910 910,00
92. Steffen Kuttig Motor Hennigsdorf 12,0 8 1,5 6972 871,50
93. Tim Spychalski SG Union Oberschöneweide 10,0 1 10,0 876 876,00
94. Uwe Johannsen MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 10,0 3 3,3 2613 871,00
95. Marco Ladwig Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 10,0 7 1,4 5990 855,71
96. Patrick Hans SpG. MPV / NKC 72 Berlin 8,0 1 8,0 923 923,00
97. Wilfried Marquardt Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 8,0 3 2,7 2629 876,33
98. Andreas Lenz SG Berlin 07 7,0 2 3,5 1756 878,00
99. Michael Meier SG Gut Holz Rostock 5,0 1 5,0 897 897,00
100. Marco Neumann Motor Hennigsdorf 5,0 2 2,5 1747 873,50
101. René Lewin SG Union Oberschöneweide 3,0 1 3,0 877 877,00
102. Thomas Rutkowski KSG Uelzen 3,0 2 1,5 1735 867,50
103. Mike Cassube SG Berlin 07 2,0 1 2,0 887 887,00
104. Stephan Stümer SG Gut Holz Rostock 2,0 1 2,0 879 879,00
105. Wolfgang Dames SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 2,0 2 1,0 1726 863,00
106. Uwe Effenberg MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen 2,0 2 1,0 1687 843,50
107. Hartmut Kaven Condor 67 / SSVK 1,5 1 1,5 872 872,00
108. Manfred Schmidt SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 1,0 1 1,0 881 881,00
109. Uwe Kollberg SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 1,0 1 1,0 869 869,00
110. Bernd Schaale SpG VKC/Germania/FE 27 Spandau 1,0 1 1,0 863 863,00
111. Rainer Baumgarten Neubrandenburger Keglerverein 1,0 1 1,0 861 861,00
112. Jürgen Mietle SG Berlin 07 0,5 1 0,5 866 866,00

            
                                                                                                                                                     Follow @VKSeV1926